Current Affairs Hindi 2019

Current Affairs 2019 in Hindi – (हिंदी 2019 करंट अफेयर्स पढ़ें)

 हिंदी करेंट अफेयर्स Current Affairs 2019 in Hindi Pdf Download – Next Exam : download GK 2019 question and answers  in Hindi Daily latest current affairs (करेंट अफेयर्स2019 in Hindi covering all hindi topics, current GK in hindi and notes, it is recommended for hindi medium current affairs 2019 in hindi book current affairs 2019 in hindi pdf daily current affairs in hindi pdf current affairs in hindi question answer 2019-20 current affairs in hindi 2019-2020 current affairs 2019-20 in hindi pdf current affairs 2019-20 in hindi pdf download

GK 2019 in Hindi | सामान्य ज्ञान 2019 –  20

Read about Awards Current gk 2019 in Hindi here हिंदी करेंट अफेयर्स – Next ExamHere you will find all the samsamayiki for ssc,up police,upsc,banking from January to December 2019. Click on the given links to download and read the current affairs 2019 in Hindi

2019

S.NoTitleMore Info
12Dec 2019 Current Affairs Study MaterialAvailable soon
11Nov 2019 Current Affairs Study MaterialAvailable soon
10Oct 2019 Current Affairs Study MaterialAvailable soon
9Sept 2019 Current Affairs Study MaterialAvailable soon
8Aug 2019 Current Affairs Study MaterialAvailable soon
7July 2019 Current Affairs Study MaterialAvailable soon
6June 2019 Current Affairs Study MaterialAvailable soon
5May 2019 Current Affairs Study MaterialAvailable soon
4April 2019 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
3March 2019 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
2February 201 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
1January 2019 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here

2018

S.NoTitleMore Info
12Dec 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
11Nov 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
10Oct 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
9Sept 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
8Aug 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
7July 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
6June 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
5May 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
4April 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
3March 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
2February 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here
1January 2018 Current Affairs Study MaterialClick Here

जनवरी current affairs 2019 in Hindi 2019

प्रतियोगी परीक्षा की तैयारी कर रहे युवाओ के लिए सामान्य ज्ञान हिंदी (Samanya Gyan In Hindi) में जो लोग सरकारी नौकरी के तलाश में है,और कॉम्पिटिशन एग्जाम की तैयारी कर रहे युवाओ के महत्वपूर्ण सामान्य ज्ञान हिंदी में है। : General Knowledge Hindi 2019

Next Exam current affairs 2020 pdf monthly gk January 2019 speedy  GK 2019

4 December Current Affairs 2018 in Hindi PDF-Golden era education

Q. 3 दिसंबर से भारत में अमेरिकी वायुसेना के बीच कोप इंडिया 2018 नामक सैन्य अभ्यास कहां शुरू हुआ है A) उत्तराखंड B) राजस्थान C)पश्चिम बंगाल D) तमिलनाडु ANS-C Q. हाल ही निम्न में से किस देश ने ओपेक (OPEC) की सदस्यता छोड़ने की घोषणा कर दी A)कतर B)सऊदी अरब C) ईरान D) इराक ANS-A …

4 December Current Affairs 2018 in Hindi PDF-Golden era education Read More »

28 April Current Affairs 2018 in HiNDI PDF- Daily Current gk 2019

Q. अंतरराष्ट्रीय खाद्य अनुसंधान द्वारा जारी वैश्विक खाद्य रिपोर्ट (GFPR) 2019 के संबंध में निम्न कथनों पर विचार करें A)इसके अनुसार दुनिया की 70% आबादी अत्यंत गरीब है B) रिपोर्ट अनुसार दुनिया की कुल आबादी में 45% ग्रामीण है C)उपयुक्त दोनों सही है D) इनमें से कोई नहीं Ans-C Q. निम्न में से किसने देश …

28 April Current Affairs 2018 in HiNDI PDF- Daily Current gk 2019 Read More »

28 April Current Affairs 2018 in English PDF- Daily Current gk 2019

Q. Consider the following statements regarding Global Food Report (GFPR) 2019 issued by International Food Research. A) According to this, 70% of the world’s population is extremely poor B) According to the report 45% of the world’s population is rural C) Both are appropriate D) None of these Ans-C Q. Which of the following has …

28 April Current Affairs 2018 in English PDF- Daily Current gk 2019 Read More »

26th April 2019 Current Affairs 2018 in Hindi PDF- Read Daily Current Affairs

Q. हाल ही खबरों में रहा मॉक (MOOC) क्या है A)मुफ्त ऑनलाइन शिक्षा कार्यक्रम B) सरकार की नई योजना C) रूस की नई मिसाइल प्रणाली D) पर्यावरण संरक्षण कार्यक्रम #Full Form-(MOOC)- Massive Open Online Course) ANS-A Q. हाल ही अंतरराष्ट्रीय क्रिकेट परिषद (ICC) ने किस देश की क्रिकेट टीम को एकदिवसीय अंतरराष्ट्रीय क्रिकेट टीम का …

26th April 2019 Current Affairs 2018 in Hindi PDF- Read Daily Current Affairs Read More »

27th April 2019 Current Affairs 2018 in Hindi PDF- Read Daily Current Affairs

Q.हरियाणा बीटी बैंगन की अवैध खेती को लेकर चर्चा में रहा है इसके संबंध में निम्न कथनों पर विचार करें A)यह बैंगन की एक ट्रांसजेनिक किस्म है B) देश में इस पर पूर्णतया कानूनन रोक है C) इसमें बेसिलस थुरियनजीनीयस जीवाणु का प्रयोग होता है D) उपयुक्त सभी सही है ANS-D Q. निम्न में से …

27th April 2019 Current Affairs 2018 in Hindi PDF- Read Daily Current Affairs Read More »

26 april 2019 Current Affairs in English PDF – daily current updates

Q. What is the MOOC in recent news A) Free online education program B) Government’s new plan C) Russia’s new missile system D) Environmental Protection Program #Full Form- (MOOC) – Massive Open Online Course ANS-A Q. Recently, the International Cricket Council (ICC) has given the____________ country’s cricket team the status of one-day international cricket team. …

26 april 2019 Current Affairs in English PDF – daily current updates Read More »

29th Current Affairs 2019 in Hindi PDF- Read Daily Current Affairs

Q. हाल ही खबरों में रही आर्म्स ट्रैड संधि के संबंध में निम्न में से कौन सा सही है A) संधि हथियारों के अंतरराष्ट्रीय व्यापार को विनियमित करती है। B) USA ने इस संधि से अलग होने की घोषणा की है C) भारत की इस संधि का सदस्य नहीं है D) उपरोक्त सभी सही है …

29th Current Affairs 2019 in Hindi PDF- Read Daily Current Affairs Read More »

25th April 2019 Current Affairs 2018 in Hindi PDF- Read Daily Current Affairs

Q. मलावी में विश्व के सबसे बड़े पायलट प्रोजेक्ट के तहत मॉसक्विरिक्स (Mosquirix) नामक टीके का परीक्षण किया गया यह टीका किस से संबंधित है A)हेजा B)फिटनेस C)मलेरिया D)एड्स ANS-C Q. भारतीय वैज्ञानिकों ने शिगेलोसिस के इलाज के लिए प्रथम स्वदेशी टीके का विकास किया है यह किस प्रकार की बीमारी है A) टीवी का …

25th April 2019 Current Affairs 2018 in Hindi PDF- Read Daily Current Affairs Read More »

24 april 2019 Current Affairs in English PDF – daily current updates

Q. In connection with the latest news, who is related to a threatened species named Dhole? A) Lion B) Bats C) Deer D) Wild dog Ans-D Q. Comedian Volodymyr Jhelnskyi was elected as the President of which country A) Pakistan B) Ukraine C) Kazakhstan D) Afghanistan Ans-C Q. Which of the following has resigned from …

24 april 2019 Current Affairs in English PDF – daily current updates Read More »

25 april 2019 Current Affairs in English PDF – daily current updates

Q. Under the World’s Largest Pilot Project in Malawi, a vaccine named “Mosquirix” has been tested which is related to ? A) Hedge B) Fitness C) Malaria D) AIDS ANS-C Q. Indian scientists have developed the first indigenous vaccine for the treatment of shigellosis, this is_____ disease. A) A type of TV B) A type …

25 april 2019 Current Affairs in English PDF – daily current updates Read More »